Bus Simulator 16-HI2U

Posted 02 Mar 2016 in PC GAMES, REQUEST ACCEPTED

Bus Simulator 16-HI2U

HI2U UPDATE V0.0.768.7023 – ONE FTP LINK –  TORRENT

Six true-to-life city buses, including two Lion’s City buses licensed by MAN…

 

ABOUT THE GAME

Six true-to-life city buses, including two Lion’s City buses licensed by MAN, and a gigantic freely accessible world are waiting for you in Bus Simulator 16. Transport your passengers to their destinations across five authentic city districts safely and on time.

Title: Bus Simulator 16
Genre: Simulation
Developer: stillalive studios
Publisher: astragon Entertainment GmbH
Release Date: 2 Mar, 2016

Bus.Simulator.16.Update.v0.0.754.6956-BAT { Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download }

Bus.Simulator.16.Update.v0.0.768.7023-BAT { Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download | Download }

Changelog => Here

Required releases:
• Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U
• Bus.Simulator.16.Update.v0.0.754.6956-BAT

Bus Simulator 16-HI2U
Size: 1.5 GB
——————————-

ONE FTP LINK

Uploading.........

DIRECT LINK

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

UP07

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

1FICHIER

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

UPTOBOX

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

CLICKNUPLOAD

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

HUGEFILES

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

MEDIAFREE

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

— USERSCLOUD

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

JHEBERG

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

GO4UP

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

MULTI LINKS

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.iso

TORRENT

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.Torrent

ANOTHER TORRENT

Bus.Simulator.16-HI2U.Torrent

Enjoy

MINIMUM:

    • OS: Windows 7/8/10 64 bit
    • Processor: Intel Core i3 with 3.3 GHz / AMD Phenom II X4 96OT with 3.0 GHz or comparable processor
    • Memory: 4 GB RAM
    • Graphics: GeForce GTX 470 (1 GB VRAM) or comparable graphics card
    • DirectX: Version 9.0
    • Storage: 4500 MB available space

RECOMMENDED:

    • OS: Windows 7/8/10 64 bit
    • Processor: Intel Core i5 with 3.40 GHz / AMD FX-8320E with 3.2 GHz or comparable processor
    • Memory: 8 GB RAM
    • Graphics: GeForce GTX 660 (2 GB VRAM) or comparable graphics card
    • DirectX: Version 9.0
    • Storage: 4500 MB available space


Bus Simulator 16-HI2U
- Extract
- Burn or mount the .iso
- Run setup.exe and install
- Copy crack
- Play
Posted by Skidrow

117 Comments

  1. Crafty (02 Mar 2016, 9:18)

    Big thx!

  2. wingo44 (02 Mar 2016, 9:20)

    thanks!!

  3. Ruskiez (02 Mar 2016, 9:31)

    3rd yer

  4. Hoop (02 Mar 2016, 10:22)

    Thanks !

  5. wingo44 (02 Mar 2016, 11:04)

    the optimization is terrible!!!

  6. Alan (02 Mar 2016, 11:27)

    After second launch, the game did not work anymore. After publishers logo, a bus in a garage shows up and nothing happens. Options menu completely blank. I’ve already reinstall the game three times. What I should do?

  7. AndrejBosnaBVB (02 Mar 2016, 11:46)

    @wingo44 you can’t expect much from low end game developers, astragon isn’t really the best game company

  8. brahoo (02 Mar 2016, 12:16)

    great First!!

  9. Bidou (02 Mar 2016, 12:20)

    Thnx Skidrow 😀

  10. Author (02 Mar 2016, 12:49)

    where the F is GEARS OF WAR????

  11. DzimiSRB (02 Mar 2016, 13:07)

    U need to run game as administrator to work propetly.

  12. SSSQ (02 Mar 2016, 13:08)

    ASTRAGON…then I’m gone ! 😀

  13. ckrs (02 Mar 2016, 13:26)

    The same issue as @Alan.

  14. ALEX (02 Mar 2016, 13:50)

    @Ckrs & @Alan: => run game as admin

  15. Blaumann20 (02 Mar 2016, 13:58)

    Where is the crack?

  16. Bordelining (02 Mar 2016, 14:10)

    I reinstalled 3 times, I tried to play as an admin, I tried every compatibility mode, still it’s not working…

  17. A3you (02 Mar 2016, 14:39)

    Lol the bus.. The bear… and tommorow? turtle simulator? The Blacksmith simulator? I wait for Pusher simulator holy shit 😀

  18. navi gill (02 Mar 2016, 15:51)

    NICE THXXX xD

  19. nofo93 (02 Mar 2016, 16:21)

    Bonjours a tous

    voila mon menu options marche pas

  20. Angel Sterling (02 Mar 2016, 16:29)

    Esto Está Brutal Como Este Ninguno (Y)

  21. john (02 Mar 2016, 17:12)

    FIX IT WHEN IM IN THE MENU I PRESS TO START AND IT LOADS AND THEN CLOSES MALKING MY PC RESTART

  22. bus driver (02 Mar 2016, 17:30)

    BUS SIMULATOR HAHAHAHAHAHA GOOD GOOD

  23. Funn (02 Mar 2016, 17:44)

    It does not work, hangs on boot, I had to restart the computer

  24. ioh12 (02 Mar 2016, 17:55)

    Will you add a german translation file soon?

  25. XLove (02 Mar 2016, 19:19)

    Thanks

  26. B. Nicky (02 Mar 2016, 20:37)

    i cant play this game..i have install the game and i comes out on steam

  27. Fatih Yüzügüldü (02 Mar 2016, 20:49)

    İlk yorum 😀 Türklerde adet boyle napak

  28. dops (02 Mar 2016, 20:59)

    Guys that type “first” are a bunch of gays in denial

  29. Djaska (02 Mar 2016, 21:25)

    My game stuck at loading screen.

  30. Jamie (02 Mar 2016, 21:47)

    fell asleep after the 5 first minutes of the game. it’s so boring. can’t even go on a rampage GTA style…

  31. ismail (02 Mar 2016, 23:46)

    All Download is that says “uploading…, uploading” 😀

  32. ALEX (03 Mar 2016, 0:52)

    @ismail: because of ur browser cache, game already uploaded,

    try CTRL+F5

  33. elmenor (03 Mar 2016, 1:27)

    First & thx men

  34. Anti (03 Mar 2016, 4:55)

    yo! nice. first

  35. alfiansyah (03 Mar 2016, 6:29)

    Thanks . Still Waiting 🙂

  36. Bnk (03 Mar 2016, 7:26)

    First

  37. z.i (03 Mar 2016, 9:07)

    First?
    thx for upload

  38. ravi (03 Mar 2016, 9:13)

    @Djaska copy the game folder to program files(x86)

  39. Lattimer (03 Mar 2016, 10:35)

    Hi Is it only english?
    Thanks

  40. AndrejBosnaBVB (03 Mar 2016, 10:49)

    The game works properly on Windows 10 64bit, after 10hours gameplay and several game restarts (couse some people say that the game doesn’t work after you start it second/3rd time),everything works perfect,and probably all issues are caused by your PC!

  41. JaJa (03 Mar 2016, 11:58)

    desert bus is better!

  42. Christian (03 Mar 2016, 12:48)

    The game sucks, not even close to be good. If your game crash after opening you need to reduce graphics, it worked for me on HD on the lowest quality with everything offline but I’m used to play games like dying light with high quality and full hd with no problem.

    DON’T WASTE YOUR TIME WITH THIS GAME!!!

  43. Leggerio (03 Mar 2016, 13:14)

    this game is fun, but …

    i have spec pc :
    – i3 4130 3.2Ghz
    – 8GB RAM
    – GTX 750 Ti

    you know, i set in low and i got just 30 fps.

  44. northwoodhill (03 Mar 2016, 13:46)

    loading very slow on i5 .Sometime PC freeze

  45. thanks sooo much (03 Mar 2016, 13:49)

    thaaaaaaaaaaaanksssssssssssss
    nacim

  46. Alex (03 Mar 2016, 14:07)

    How can I change languages?

  47. csc (03 Mar 2016, 14:15)

    the game does not wOrks fix pls

  48. Simon (03 Mar 2016, 15:54)

    @Alan you have to launch it in administrator. 🙂

  49. mizo (03 Mar 2016, 15:56)

    is this game not omptimizing or what i have fps drops in high settings i have gtx 960

  50. Hldener (03 Mar 2016, 16:31)

    @Alex In steam_api.ini file

  51. Paul (03 Mar 2016, 17:59)

    I double click on the exe file but nothing happens. Tried it as admin nothing happens. I give up.

  52. Alan (03 Mar 2016, 20:44)

    Thanks everyone! In fact running game as admin solve the menu problem but 10-15 FPS gameplay with 8 GB RAM and a Sapphire R7 250 1 GB GDDR5 is completely ridiculous. According to Bus Simulator 16 Steam discussion, the developers are working hard to release patchs fixing all issues. The first one was release 1 hour ago on Steam, but I don’t know how to download. Can you release that Skidrow?

  53. Skidrow (03 Mar 2016, 20:50)

    Bus.Simulator.16.Update.v0.0.754.6956-BAT Added.

  54. Alan (03 Mar 2016, 20:59)

    That was fast! Thanks a lot Skidrow!

  55. harsh patel (04 Mar 2016, 10:07)

    Thanks 🙂

  56. Gilmar (04 Mar 2016, 15:59)

    o jogo nao carrega trava

  57. Zoli (05 Mar 2016, 0:38)

    I tried to play as an admin, i tried every compatibily mode, but it isnt work, help me pls

  58. nada (05 Mar 2016, 13:54)

    please anyone help me .. the game crashed . report folder named 2016-3-5-153626 . send it to devoloper. what this ? please help .

  59. VilzuX (05 Mar 2016, 17:35)

    Is there any way to download workshop mods?

  60. murat (05 Mar 2016, 20:19)

    hey skidrow, can you do something about playing online?
    i really wanna play online but i can’t. pls do something

  61. bry (06 Mar 2016, 8:08)

    Thanks! It’s amazing just how many simulator games exist. Whats next? “Video Game Simulator Simulator”? A game where you have to create, market, patch, and evolve a Simulator developer company?

  62. Redar (06 Mar 2016, 13:12)

    `murat` pirates can’t do anything about multiplayer, because servers work on steam and you can’t access them until you buy the game.

  63. ok (06 Mar 2016, 20:27)

    maybe the patch added in this download page will fix the issues.

  64. nigugo (07 Mar 2016, 2:42)

    HI, is there a 32 bit version of the game? or how do i make it work in my 32 bit pc? thanks!

  65. Amir (07 Mar 2016, 8:00)

    This game not work for me.. HELP!

  66. Nick (08 Mar 2016, 20:34)

    why don’t working? im installed copied crack and run and not working im not see anything just options and mod editing… what im want to do???

  67. oski (09 Mar 2016, 1:13)

    @bry You mean this?: http://store.steampowered.com/app/239820/

    LOL 🙂

  68. walid (09 Mar 2016, 12:29)

    THANKS

  69. Meg Griffin (10 Mar 2016, 0:33)

    Can we have a granny simulator please thanks skidrow for all your hard work you know its much appreciated thanks once again

  70. sarkit20 (10 Mar 2016, 3:26)

    Nice thnxxx as always ……

  71. ali (10 Mar 2016, 13:31)

    Hi, there is a new update from Bus Simulator 16 can you update it please? version 0.0.764:6999 http://steamcommunity.com/gid/103582791440562408/announcements/detail/638755307256127121

  72. ali (10 Mar 2016, 17:26)

    Hi, there is again a new update from Bus Simulator 16 can you update it please? version 0.0.768:7023 http://steamcommunity.com/games/324310/announcements/detail/638755307256127121

  73. LakeCocoa (10 Mar 2016, 19:29)

    SKIDROW there is a new update pls update 😀

  74. PewDiePie (10 Mar 2016, 21:53)

    Yep, as @ali said, there is a new update, which is called ‘performance’ update which i’m really looking forward to. Skidrow pls update 😀

  75. Rodriky (11 Mar 2016, 1:31)

    please skidrow put the new patch that came out in steam 0.0.768: 7023 grateful

  76. Minko (11 Mar 2016, 17:58)

    Please update 0.0.768:7023 🙂 and thx

  77. markboldro (11 Mar 2016, 20:39)

    Help me please! When I start the game all goes well. As soon as I start loading, clicking on “load company”, the game crashes and he doesn’t let me play. What should I do? I did every passage of the installation, included the copy of crack. Please help me!

  78. Skidrow (11 Mar 2016, 21:42)

    Update Update.v0.0.768.7023 Added.

  79. PewDiePie (11 Mar 2016, 21:48)

    Nice job Skidrow, thanks for updating 😀

  80. Galo cobra (12 Mar 2016, 0:58)

    update 0.0.768:7023 please

  81. OllyBool (13 Mar 2016, 20:44)

    It’s really laggy though, any help on fixing this ? Can not seem to access menu to adjust settings neither..

  82. chris e (15 Mar 2016, 2:59)

    i finally got all the menus to work properly now when i put in a company name the ok button doesnt work at all

  83. swul_ (18 Mar 2016, 21:58)

    Hi, I tried to reinstall the game 3 times, put in the Crack, started as Admin, copied to Programs(x86) but every time I launch the game, it crashes after selecting the company… What should I do? pls help me!

  84. swul_ (18 Mar 2016, 23:52)

    Ok, so I now got the game running (only on low graphic settings) but I’m now stuck at 10-15 FPS and can’t see the problem… Can anyone help?

  85. Yasin (20 Mar 2016, 15:18)

    I can type in my company’s name but when pressing “OK”, nothing happens.
    Please help 🙁

  86. Yasin (20 Mar 2016, 18:30)

    It worked for me now 🙂
    I installed it in “Programmes (x86) and didn’t delete the entire “Plugin” folder, I just added the files from the “Crack” folder.
    Though I can only play on lowest graphics, my computer’s too bad ^^

  87. James (21 Mar 2016, 11:57)

    The game keep crashing, can’t be play after I updated it to 0.0.768:7023
    Help please

  88. Tomo (21 Mar 2016, 21:34)

    If anyone is having trouble with the game after loading, When you get to the menu after the publisher’s logo it may be blank and all I did was press ALT+TAB and then pressed it again to open the game back up and it worked also if that don’t work then try opening the game as admin

  89. EddyNaples (26 Mar 2016, 3:50)

    Hey.. But the language?? Italian? I changed from steam_api.ini files but it is always English. .-.

  90. thediabl0 (14 Apr 2016, 20:12)

    OFFLine

  91. raptorgod (23 Apr 2016, 17:37)

    can it be better cracked with an other torrent link pleaze??

  92. debanjan (01 May 2016, 15:57)

    installed successfully but cannot open >>>>>>>> its showing ” the version of this file is not compatible with the version of the windows you are running….” . …. pliz help …. my sistem is running on windows 7 64 bit

  93. Sisisi (08 May 2016, 19:26)

    Hi, there is a new update. Please update.
    Thanks 🙂

  94. RoXoR INC (09 May 2016, 9:38)

    is there a torrent for the latest update…i have a little slow connection so cant download 400mb at once
    help is appreciated

  95. Doug F. (13 May 2016, 19:23)

    Upload 3 is out… pls update
    You guys are the best!!!

  96. Cocoa (14 May 2016, 12:15)

    SKIDROW there’s a new update pls

  97. Christopher Knaak (15 May 2016, 10:39)

    Whats with DLC???

    U will upload it?

  98. Darik (18 May 2016, 17:06)

    Update 3 please ! We will wait for it for a long time ! Skidrow you’re the best!

  99. Fabi (22 May 2016, 4:42)

    Update 3 please =D

  100. LakeCocoa (26 May 2016, 12:44)

    Skidrow there is a new update please 🙂

  101. wizzr (28 May 2016, 17:25)

    When the Update 3 patch ?

  102. ionut (28 Jun 2016, 7:34)

    as vrea sa am bus simulator ca este foarte fain

  103. Sheryar (05 Jul 2016, 0:14)

    Dont work !!!!

  104. ME xD (16 Jul 2016, 8:56)

    Please update 3! 🙂

  105. Please (08 Aug 2016, 2:55)

    Please update.
    Please!!!

  106. dulaj (10 Aug 2016, 23:56)

    can i run intel celeron;4GB RAM;1.50GHZ

  107. dulaj (10 Aug 2016, 23:59)

    i install the game but its loading too slow and stuck.plz help me

  108. Emp1re (13 Aug 2016, 17:40)

    Please, update. The update 5 is released, thanks. ^^

  109. Checior (11 Sep 2016, 8:32)

    Where is crack ?

  110. giri (21 Nov 2016, 14:34)

    not woring

  111. tumi (10 Dec 2016, 10:54)

    the game stuck on loading process
    please help

  112. Cirdji (06 Mar 2017, 18:22)

    thanks 🙂

  113. RYAN (21 Mar 2017, 18:53)

    123456

  114. nebojsa (28 Aug 2017, 19:11)

    can`t play its offline legal steam !!! update?

  115. jeykey (30 Jun 2018, 8:15)

    i also install it …. and it don.t works ….

    problem is . when i start the game ( use run as administrator ) after conform the game profile it has shown loading window but … 1-2 minute it shows loading after it will stuck….. then my all system will hang … what is the problem and how to fix it guys !? ……..

  116. danut794 (12 Jul 2018, 9:22)

    vreau sa incerc un nou joc

  117. Raiden (16 Dec 2018, 2:02)

    have a problem after hours the game just cha,ged the save game to online and i can’t play with my save anymore i’ve just tried to delete a roadmap if it can help you



Leave a Reply